•   days until the Eurovision Song Contest Final in Turin!
0

EC Qualification Bettings!

  1. Julio STRANGLES

    Group A

    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan (1-1)
    Austria - Germany (0-2)
    Belgium - Turkey (2-1)
    Azerbaijan - Germany (0-2)

    Group B

    Russia - Armenia (2-1)
    Slovakia - Andorra (2-0)
    FYROM - Ireland (0-2)

    Group C

    Faroe Islands - Slovenia (0-2)
    Italy - Estonia (2-0)
    Faroe Islands - Estonia (0-2)

    Group D

    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina (1-1)
    Belarus - France (0-2)
    Belarus - Luxembourg (1-0)
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania (2-1)

    Group E

    San Marino - Finland (0-2)
    Moldova - Sweden (1-2)
    Sweden - Finland (2-1)
    San Marino - Hungary (0-2)

    Group F

    Croatia - Georgia (1-1)
    Latvia - Israel (0-0)
    Greece - Malta (2-0)

    Group G

    England - Switzerland (3-1)
    Montenegro - Bulgaria (1-1)

    Group H

    Iceland - Denmark (0-1)
    Portugal - Norway (1-0)

    Group I

    Liechtenstein - Lithuania (0-0)
  2. swissBoy Active Member

    Group A

    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 0-2
    Austria - Germany 1-4
    Belgium - Turkey 2-2
    Azerbaijan - Germany 1-4

    Group B

    Russia - Armenia 2-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 3-0
    FYROM - Ireland 2-3

    Group C

    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 1-4
    Italy - Estonia 2-0
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 1-2

    Group D

    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 2-0
    Belarus - France 0-2
    Belarus - Luxembourg 2-1
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 3-1

    Group E

    San Marino - Finland 0-3
    Moldova - Sweden 1-3
    Sweden - Finland 2-0
    San Marino - Hungary 0-4

    Group F

    Croatia - Georgia 2-0
    Latvia - Israel 1-3
    Greece - Malta 3-1

    Group G

    England - Switzerland 2-0
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 1-2

    Group H

    Iceland - Denmark 1-1
    Portugal - Norway 3-0

    Group I

    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 1-3
  3. Merjan BOSOPOFO ELSIE

    Group A

    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 0 - 2
    Austria - Germany 0 - 2
    Belgium - Turkey 1 - 1
    Azerbaijan - Germany 0 - 4

    Group B

    Russia - Armenia 1 - 0
    Slovakia - Andorra 3 - 0
    FYROM - Ireland 0 - 2

    Group C

    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0 - 2
    Italy - Estonia 2 - 0
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 1 - 1

    Group D

    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 - 2
    Belarus - France 0 - 1
    Belarus - Luxembourg 3 - 0
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 1 - 1

    Group E

    San Marino - Finland 0 - 3
    Moldova - Sweden 0 - 1
    Sweden - Finland 2 - 1
    San Marino - Hungary 0 - 4

    Group F

    Croatia - Georgia 2 - 0
    Latvia - Israel 1 - 1
    Greece - Malta 3 - 0

    Group G

    England - Switzerland 2 - 0
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 0 - 1

    Group H

    Iceland - Denmark 0 - 2
    Portugal - Norway 2 - 2

    Group I

    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 1 - 1
  4. Natalya Rusinka :D

    Group A

    Kazakhstan 0 -0 Azerbaijan
    Austria 0- 2 Germany
    Belgium 2 -1 Turkey
    Azerbaijan 0 -3 Germany

    Group B

    Russia 2 - 1 Armenia
    Slovakia 1 - 0 Andorra
    FYROM 1 - 2 Ireland

    Group C

    Faroe Islands0 -1 Slovenia
    Italy 3- 0 Estonia
    Faroe Islands 0 - 1 Estonia

    Group D

    Romania 2 -1 Bosnia and Herzegovina
    Belarus 0-2 France
    Belarus 1-1 Luxembourg
    Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 -1 Albania

    Group E

    San Marino 0 - 2 Finland
    Moldova 0 - 2Sweden
    Sweden 2-1 Finland
    San Marino 0 -1 Hungary

    Group F

    Croatia 2 -1 Georgia
    Latvia 1 - 1 Israel
    Greece 2-1 Malta

    Group G

    England 2- 1 Switzerland
    Montenegro 1- 2 Bulgaria

    Group H

    Iceland 1- 2 Denmark
    Portugal 3- 1Norway

    Group I

    Liechtenstein 0 - 1 Lithuania
  5. OK, I rolled the dice :D

    Group A

    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 3-1
    Austria - Germany 0-0
    Belgium - Turkey 1-0
    Azerbaijan - Germany 3-4

    Group B

    Russia - Armenia 4-2
    Slovakia - Andorra 0-1
    FYROM - Ireland 3-0

    Group C

    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0-1
    Italy - Estonia 3-3
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 3-0

    Group D

    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 3-0
    Belarus - France 3-1
    Belarus - Luxembourg 4-2
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 0-0

    Group E

    San Marino - Finland 1-0
    Moldova - Sweden 3-0
    Sweden - Finland 2-3
    San Marino - Hungary 0-0

    Group F

    Croatia - Georgia 3-3
    Latvia - Israel 0-1
    Greece - Malta 2-1

    Group G

    England - Switzerland 0-3
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 3-1

    Group H

    Iceland - Denmark 2-3
    Portugal - Norway 4-2

    Group I

    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 3-3
  6. adamacs RUTH DAVIDSON FOR PM.

    Group A

    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 0-1
    Austria - Germany 1-3
    Belgium - Turkey 2-1
    Azerbaijan - Germany 1-2

    Group B

    Russia - Armenia 2-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 2-0
    FYROM - Ireland 1-2

    Group C

    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0-3
    Italy - Estonia 1-0
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 0-2

    Group D

    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 2-1
    Belarus - France 0-2
    Belarus - Luxembourg 3-1
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 2-1

    Group E

    San Marino - Finland 0-3
    Moldova - Sweden 0-2
    Sweden - Finland 2-0
    San Marino - Hungary 0-4

    Group F

    Croatia - Georgia 1-1
    Latvia - Israel 1-0
    Greece - Malta 2-0

    Group G

    England - Switzerland 2-1
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 1-1

    Group H

    Iceland - Denmark 1-2
    Portugal - Norway 3-1

    Group I

    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 0-3
  7. Curtis Belgium is a non country.

    Group A

    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 1-0
    Austria - Germany 1-3
    Belgium - Turkey 1-3
    Azerbaijan - Germany 1-4

    Group B

    Russia - Armenia 3-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 4-0
    FYROM - Ireland 0-2

    Group C

    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0-3
    Italy - Estonia 2-1
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 0-3

    Group D

    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-2
    Belarus - France 0-2
    Belarus - Luxembourg 3-0
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 3-0

    Group E

    San Marino - Finland 0-5
    Moldova - Sweden 0-2
    Sweden - Finland 2-0
    San Marino - Hungary 0-5

    Group F

    Croatia - Georgia 2-1
    Latvia - Israel 2-1
    Greece - Malta 3-0

    Group G

    England - Switzerland 2-0
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 2-1

    Group H

    Iceland - Denmark 1-2
    Portugal - Norway 3-1

    Group I

    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 0-1
  8. CTP Jass hater

    Group A

    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 1-0
    Austria - Germany 0-2
    Belgium - Turkey 1-1
    Azerbaijan - Germany 0-3

    Group B

    Russia - Armenia 2-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 3-0
    FYROM - Ireland 1-2

    Group C

    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0-4
    Italy - Estonia 2-0
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 1-2

    Group D

    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 2-1
    Belarus - France 0-2
    Belarus - Luxembourg 2-1
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 2-2

    Group E

    San Marino - Finland 0-2
    Moldova - Sweden 0-1
    Sweden - Finland 1-1
    San Marino - Hungary 0-2

    Group F

    Croatia - Georgia 1-2
    Latvia - Israel 0-0
    Greece - Malta 2-0

    Group G

    England - Switzerland 2-3
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 0-1

    Group H

    Iceland - Denmark 0-1
    Portugal - Norway 3-0

    Group I

    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 0-2

    James made me do it!
  9. adamacs RUTH DAVIDSON FOR PM.

    OK - everyone's predictions are collated below:
    Nessie
    Group A
    Kazakhstan 1-1 Azerbaijan
    Austria 0-2 Germany
    Belgium 1-0 Turkey
    Azerbaijan 0-4 Germany
    Group B
    Russia 1-0 Armenia
    Slovakia 3-0 Andorra
    FYROM 2-2 Ireland
    Group C
    Faroe Islands 0-5 Slovenia
    Italy 2-1 Estonia
    Faroe Islands 0-2 Estonia
    Group D
    Romania 1-2 Bosnia and Herzegovina
    Belarus 1-1 France
    Belarus 2-0 Luxembourg
    Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-2 Albania
    Group E
    San Marino 0-1 Finland
    Moldova 2-2 Sweden
    Sweden 2-1 Finland
    San Marino 0-3 Hungary
    Group F
    Croatia 0-1 Georgia
    Latvia 0-1 Israel
    Greece 3-0 Malta
    Group G
    England 1-0 Switzerland
    Montenegro 0-2 Bulgaria
    Group H
    Iceland 1-1 Denmark
    Portugal 2-1 Norway
    Group I
    Liechtenstein 0-1 Lithuania


    James
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 0-1
    Austria - Germany 0-2
    Belgium - Turkey 3-1
    Azerbaijan - Germany 0-3
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 2-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 1-0
    FYROM - Ireland 1-1
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0-3
    Italy - Estonia 2-1
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 0-2
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-1
    Belarus - France 0-1
    Belarus - Luxembourg 2-0
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 1-0
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 0-4
    Moldova - Sweden 0-1
    Sweden - Finland 0-1
    San Marino - Hungary 0-2
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 2-0
    Latvia - Israel 1-2
    Greece - Malta 2-0
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 2-1
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 0-2
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 0-2
    Portugal - Norway 2-1
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 0-2


    Eurovizz
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan (1-1)
    Austria - Germany (1-2)
    Belgium - Turkey (2-2)
    Azerbaijan - Germany (0-2)
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia (1-0)
    Slovakia - Andorra (2-0)
    FYROM - Ireland (0-1)
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia (0-1)
    Italy - Estonia (2-0)
    Faroe Islands - Estonia (0-1)
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina (2-1)
    Belarus - France (1-1)
    Belarus - Luxembourg (2-0)
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania (2-2)
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland (0-3)
    Moldova - Sweden (1-2)
    Sweden - Finland (2-0)
    San Marino - Hungary (0-2)
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia (1-1)
    Latvia - Israel (0-2)
    Greece - Malta (2-0)
    Group G
    England - Switzerland (3-1)
    Montenegro - Bulgaria (2-0)
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark (1-2)
    Portugal - Norway (3-1)
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania (0-1)


    Wiggles
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 0-2
    Austria - Germany 1-3
    Belgium - Turkey 2-2
    Azerbaijan - Germany 1-2
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 3-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 2-0
    FYROM - Ireland 2-2
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 1-2
    Italy - Estonia 2-0
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 1-1
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 0-0
    Belarus - France 0-2
    Belarus - Luxembourg 2-0
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 3-1
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 0-3
    Moldova - Sweden 1-1
    Sweden - Finland 1-2
    San Marino - Hungary 0-4
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 3-0
    Latvia - Israel 1-1
    Greece - Malta 4-1
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 2-0
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 1-1
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 2-1
    Portugal - Norway 2-0
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 0-3


    Julio
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan (1-1)
    Austria - Germany (0-2)
    Belgium - Turkey (2-1)
    Azerbaijan - Germany (0-2)
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia (2-1)
    Slovakia - Andorra (2-0)
    FYROM - Ireland (0-2)
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia (0-2)
    Italy - Estonia (2-0)
    Faroe Islands - Estonia (0-2)
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina (1-1)
    Belarus - France (0-2)
    Belarus - Luxembourg (1-0)
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania (2-1)
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland (0-2)
    Moldova - Sweden (1-2)
    Sweden - Finland (2-1)
    San Marino - Hungary (0-2)
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia (1-1)
    Latvia - Israel (0-0)
    Greece - Malta (2-0)
    Group G
    England - Switzerland (3-1)
    Montenegro - Bulgaria (1-1)
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark (0-1)
    Portugal - Norway (1-0)
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania (0-0)


    swissBoy
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 0-2
    Austria - Germany 1-4
    Belgium - Turkey 2-2
    Azerbaijan - Germany 1-4
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 2-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 3-0
    FYROM - Ireland 2-3
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 1-4
    Italy - Estonia 2-0
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 1-2
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 2-0
    Belarus - France 0-2
    Belarus - Luxembourg 2-1
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 3-1
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 0-3
    Moldova - Sweden 1-3
    Sweden - Finland 2-0
    San Marino - Hungary 0-4
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 2-0
    Latvia - Israel 1-3
    Greece - Malta 3-1
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 2-0
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 1-2
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 1-1
    Portugal - Norway 3-0
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 1-3


    Merjan
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 0 - 2
    Austria - Germany 0 - 2
    Belgium - Turkey 1 - 1
    Azerbaijan - Germany 0 - 4
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 1 - 0
    Slovakia - Andorra 3 - 0
    FYROM - Ireland 0 - 2
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0 - 2
    Italy - Estonia 2 - 0
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 1 - 1
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 - 2
    Belarus - France 0 - 1
    Belarus - Luxembourg 3 - 0
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 1 - 1
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 0 - 3
    Moldova - Sweden 0 - 1
    Sweden - Finland 2 - 1
    San Marino - Hungary 0 - 4
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 2 - 0
    Latvia - Israel 1 - 1
    Greece - Malta 3 - 0
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 2 - 0
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 0 - 1
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 0 - 2
    Portugal - Norway 2 - 2
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 1 - 1


    Natalya
    Group A
    Kazakhstan 0 -0 Azerbaijan
    Austria 0- 2 Germany
    Belgium 2 -1 Turkey
    Azerbaijan 0 -3 Germany
    Group B
    Russia 2 - 1 Armenia
    Slovakia 1 - 0 Andorra
    FYROM 1 - 2 Ireland
    Group C
    Faroe Islands0 -1 Slovenia
    Italy 3- 0 Estonia
    Faroe Islands 0 - 1 Estonia
    Group D
    Romania 2 -1 Bosnia and Herzegovina
    Belarus 0-2 France
    Belarus 1-1 Luxembourg
    Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 -1 Albania
    Group E
    San Marino 0 - 2 Finland
    Moldova 0 - 2Sweden
    Sweden 2-1 Finland
    San Marino 0 -1 Hungary
    Group F
    Croatia 2 -1 Georgia
    Latvia 1 - 1 Israel
    Greece 2-1 Malta
    Group G
    England 2- 1 Switzerland
    Montenegro 1- 2 Bulgaria
    Group H
    Iceland 1- 2 Denmark
    Portugal 3- 1Norway
    Group I
    Liechtenstein 0 - 1 Lithuania


    Stockholm calling
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 3-1
    Austria - Germany 0-0
    Belgium - Turkey 1-0
    Azerbaijan - Germany 3-4
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 4-2
    Slovakia - Andorra 0-1
    FYROM - Ireland 3-0
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0-1
    Italy - Estonia 3-3
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 3-0
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 3-0
    Belarus - France 3-1
    Belarus - Luxembourg 4-2
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 0-0
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 1-0
    Moldova - Sweden 3-0
    Sweden - Finland 2-3
    San Marino - Hungary 0-0
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 3-3
    Latvia - Israel 0-1
    Greece - Malta 2-1
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 0-3
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 3-1
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 2-3
    Portugal - Norway 4-2
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 3-3


    adamacs
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 0-1
    Austria - Germany 1-3
    Belgium - Turkey 2-1
    Azerbaijan - Germany 1-2
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 2-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 2-0
    FYROM - Ireland 1-2
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0-3
    Italy - Estonia 1-0
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 0-2
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 2-1
    Belarus - France 0-2
    Belarus - Luxembourg 3-1
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 2-1
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 0-3
    Moldova - Sweden 0-2
    Sweden - Finland 2-0
    San Marino - Hungary 0-4
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 1-1
    Latvia - Israel 1-0
    Greece - Malta 2-0
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 2-1
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 1-1
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 1-2
    Portugal - Norway 3-1
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 0-3


    Curtis
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 1-0
    Austria - Germany 1-3
    Belgium - Turkey 1-3
    Azerbaijan - Germany 1-4
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 3-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 4-0
    FYROM - Ireland 0-2
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0-3
    Italy - Estonia 2-1
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 0-3
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-2
    Belarus - France 0-2
    Belarus - Luxembourg 3-0
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 3-0
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 0-5
    Moldova - Sweden 0-2
    Sweden - Finland 2-0
    San Marino - Hungary 0-5
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 2-1
    Latvia - Israel 2-1
    Greece - Malta 3-0
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 2-0
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 2-1
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 1-2
    Portugal - Norway 3-1
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 0-1


    CTP
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 1-0
    Austria - Germany 0-2
    Belgium - Turkey 1-1
    Azerbaijan - Germany 0-3
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 2-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 3-0
    FYROM - Ireland 1-2
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0-4
    Italy - Estonia 2-0
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 1-2
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 2-1
    Belarus - France 0-2
    Belarus - Luxembourg 2-1
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 2-2
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 0-2
    Moldova - Sweden 0-1
    Sweden - Finland 1-1
    San Marino - Hungary 0-2
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 1-2
    Latvia - Israel 0-0
    Greece - Malta 2-0
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 2-3
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 0-1
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 0-1
    Portugal - Norway 3-0
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 0-2
  10. adamacs RUTH DAVIDSON FOR PM.

    OK - everyone's predictions are collated below:
    Nessie
    Group A
    Kazakhstan 1-1 Azerbaijan
    Austria 0-2 Germany
    Belgium 1-0 Turkey
    Azerbaijan 0-4 Germany
    Group B
    Russia 1-0 Armenia
    Slovakia 3-0 Andorra
    FYROM 2-2 Ireland
    Group C
    Faroe Islands 0-5 Slovenia
    Italy 2-1 Estonia
    Faroe Islands 0-2 Estonia
    Group D
    Romania 1-2 Bosnia and Herzegovina
    Belarus 1-1 France
    Belarus 2-0 Luxembourg
    Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-2 Albania
    Group E
    San Marino 0-1 Finland
    Moldova 2-2 Sweden
    Sweden 2-1 Finland
    San Marino 0-3 Hungary
    Group F
    Croatia 0-1 Georgia
    Latvia 0-1 Israel
    Greece 3-0 Malta
    Group G
    England 1-0 Switzerland
    Montenegro 0-2 Bulgaria
    Group H
    Iceland 1-1 Denmark
    Portugal 2-1 Norway
    Group I
    Liechtenstein 0-1 Lithuania

    James
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 0-1
    Austria - Germany 0-2
    Belgium - Turkey 3-1
    Azerbaijan - Germany 0-3
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 2-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 1-0
    FYROM - Ireland 1-1
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0-3
    Italy - Estonia 2-1
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 0-2
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-1
    Belarus - France 0-1
    Belarus - Luxembourg 2-0
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 1-0
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 0-4
    Moldova - Sweden 0-1
    Sweden - Finland 0-1
    San Marino - Hungary 0-2
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 2-0
    Latvia - Israel 1-2
    Greece - Malta 2-0
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 2-1
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 0-2
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 0-2
    Portugal - Norway 2-1
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 0-2

    Eurovizz
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan (1-1)
    Austria - Germany (1-2)
    Belgium - Turkey (2-2)
    Azerbaijan - Germany (0-2)
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia (1-0)
    Slovakia - Andorra (2-0)
    FYROM - Ireland (0-1)
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia (0-1)
    Italy - Estonia (2-0)
    Faroe Islands - Estonia (0-1)
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina (2-1)
    Belarus - France (1-1)
    Belarus - Luxembourg (2-0)
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania (2-2)
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland (0-3)
    Moldova - Sweden (1-2)
    Sweden - Finland (2-0)
    San Marino - Hungary (0-2)
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia (1-1)
    Latvia - Israel (0-2)
    Greece - Malta (2-0)
    Group G
    England - Switzerland (3-1)
    Montenegro - Bulgaria (2-0)
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark (1-2)
    Portugal - Norway (3-1)
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania (0-1)

    Wiggles
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 0-2
    Austria - Germany 1-3
    Belgium - Turkey 2-2
    Azerbaijan - Germany 1-2
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 3-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 2-0
    FYROM - Ireland 2-2
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 1-2
    Italy - Estonia 2-0
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 1-1
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 0-0
    Belarus - France 0-2
    Belarus - Luxembourg 2-0
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 3-1
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 0-3
    Moldova - Sweden 1-1
    Sweden - Finland 1-2
    San Marino - Hungary 0-4
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 3-0
    Latvia - Israel 1-1
    Greece - Malta 4-1
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 2-0
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 1-1
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 2-1
    Portugal - Norway 2-0
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 0-3

    Julio
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan (1-1)
    Austria - Germany (0-2)
    Belgium - Turkey (2-1)
    Azerbaijan - Germany (0-2)
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia (2-1)
    Slovakia - Andorra (2-0)
    FYROM - Ireland (0-2)
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia (0-2)
    Italy - Estonia (2-0)
    Faroe Islands - Estonia (0-2)
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina (1-1)
    Belarus - France (0-2)
    Belarus - Luxembourg (1-0)
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania (2-1)
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland (0-2)
    Moldova - Sweden (1-2)
    Sweden - Finland (2-1)
    San Marino - Hungary (0-2)
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia (1-1)
    Latvia - Israel (0-0)
    Greece - Malta (2-0)
    Group G
    England - Switzerland (3-1)
    Montenegro - Bulgaria (1-1)
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark (0-1)
    Portugal - Norway (1-0)
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania (0-0)

    swissBoy
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 0-2
    Austria - Germany 1-4
    Belgium - Turkey 2-2
    Azerbaijan - Germany 1-4
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 2-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 3-0
    FYROM - Ireland 2-3
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 1-4
    Italy - Estonia 2-0
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 1-2
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 2-0
    Belarus - France 0-2
    Belarus - Luxembourg 2-1
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 3-1
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 0-3
    Moldova - Sweden 1-3
    Sweden - Finland 2-0
    San Marino - Hungary 0-4
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 2-0
    Latvia - Israel 1-3
    Greece - Malta 3-1
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 2-0
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 1-2
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 1-1
    Portugal - Norway 3-0
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 1-3

    Merjan
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 0 - 2
    Austria - Germany 0 - 2
    Belgium - Turkey 1 - 1
    Azerbaijan - Germany 0 - 4
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 1 - 0
    Slovakia - Andorra 3 - 0
    FYROM - Ireland 0 - 2
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0 - 2
    Italy - Estonia 2 - 0
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 1 - 1
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 - 2
    Belarus - France 0 - 1
    Belarus - Luxembourg 3 - 0
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 1 - 1
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 0 - 3
    Moldova - Sweden 0 - 1
    Sweden - Finland 2 - 1
    San Marino - Hungary 0 - 4
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 2 - 0
    Latvia - Israel 1 - 1
    Greece - Malta 3 - 0
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 2 - 0
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 0 - 1
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 0 - 2
    Portugal - Norway 2 - 2
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 1 - 1

    Natalya
    Group A
    Kazakhstan 0 -0 Azerbaijan
    Austria 0- 2 Germany
    Belgium 2 -1 Turkey
    Azerbaijan 0 -3 Germany
    Group B
    Russia 2 - 1 Armenia
    Slovakia 1 - 0 Andorra
    FYROM 1 - 2 Ireland
    Group C
    Faroe Islands0 -1 Slovenia
    Italy 3- 0 Estonia
    Faroe Islands 0 - 1 Estonia
    Group D
    Romania 2 -1 Bosnia and Herzegovina
    Belarus 0-2 France
    Belarus 1-1 Luxembourg
    Bosnia and Herzegovina 1 -1 Albania
    Group E
    San Marino 0 - 2 Finland
    Moldova 0 - 2Sweden
    Sweden 2-1 Finland
    San Marino 0 -1 Hungary
    Group F
    Croatia 2 -1 Georgia
    Latvia 1 - 1 Israel
    Greece 2-1 Malta
    Group G
    England 2- 1 Switzerland
    Montenegro 1- 2 Bulgaria
    Group H
    Iceland 1- 2 Denmark
    Portugal 3- 1Norway
    Group I
    Liechtenstein 0 - 1 Lithuania

    Stockholm calling
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 3-1
    Austria - Germany 0-0
    Belgium - Turkey 1-0
    Azerbaijan - Germany 3-4
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 4-2
    Slovakia - Andorra 0-1
    FYROM - Ireland 3-0
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0-1
    Italy - Estonia 3-3
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 3-0
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 3-0
    Belarus - France 3-1
    Belarus - Luxembourg 4-2
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 0-0
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 1-0
    Moldova - Sweden 3-0
    Sweden - Finland 2-3
    San Marino - Hungary 0-0
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 3-3
    Latvia - Israel 0-1
    Greece - Malta 2-1
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 0-3
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 3-1
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 2-3
    Portugal - Norway 4-2
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 3-3

    adamacs
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 0-1
    Austria - Germany 1-3
    Belgium - Turkey 2-1
    Azerbaijan - Germany 1-2
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 2-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 2-0
    FYROM - Ireland 1-2
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0-3
    Italy - Estonia 1-0
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 0-2
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 2-1
    Belarus - France 0-2
    Belarus - Luxembourg 3-1
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 2-1
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 0-3
    Moldova - Sweden 0-2
    Sweden - Finland 2-0
    San Marino - Hungary 0-4
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 1-1
    Latvia - Israel 1-0
    Greece - Malta 2-0
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 2-1
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 1-1
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 1-2
    Portugal - Norway 3-1
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 0-3

    Curtis
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 1-0
    Austria - Germany 1-3
    Belgium - Turkey 1-3
    Azerbaijan - Germany 1-4
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 3-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 4-0
    FYROM - Ireland 0-2
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0-3
    Italy - Estonia 2-1
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 0-3
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 1-2
    Belarus - France 0-2
    Belarus - Luxembourg 3-0
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 3-0
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 0-5
    Moldova - Sweden 0-2
    Sweden - Finland 2-0
    San Marino - Hungary 0-5
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 2-1
    Latvia - Israel 2-1
    Greece - Malta 3-0
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 2-0
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 2-1
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 1-2
    Portugal - Norway 3-1
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 0-1

    CTP
    Group A
    Kazakhstan - Azerbaijan 1-0
    Austria - Germany 0-2
    Belgium - Turkey 1-1
    Azerbaijan - Germany 0-3
    Group B
    Russia - Armenia 2-0
    Slovakia - Andorra 3-0
    FYROM - Ireland 1-2
    Group C
    Faroe Islands - Slovenia 0-4
    Italy - Estonia 2-0
    Faroe Islands - Estonia 1-2
    Group D
    Romania - Bosnia and Herzegovina 2-1
    Belarus - France 0-2
    Belarus - Luxembourg 2-1
    Bosnia and Herzegovina - Albania 2-2
    Group E
    San Marino - Finland 0-2
    Moldova - Sweden 0-1
    Sweden - Finland 1-1
    San Marino - Hungary 0-2
    Group F
    Croatia - Georgia 1-2
    Latvia - Israel 0-0
    Greece - Malta 2-0
    Group G
    England - Switzerland 2-3
    Montenegro - Bulgaria 0-1
    Group H
    Iceland - Denmark 0-1
    Portugal - Norway 3-0
    Group I
    Liechtenstein - Lithuania 0-2
  11. adamacs RUTH DAVIDSON FOR PM.

    Who says women don't know about football?
    After Friday's matches, the top 3, with only 3 points between 1st and 3rd are:
    1. Vizzy
    2. = Natalya
    2. = Merjan
    and the bottom 3:
    10. Wiggles
    11. Adam (I was drunk when I did my predictions - Just saying)
    12. Anette
    Another update will follow later tonight
  12. James ... and his things xD

    Or it just prooves that women know more about football than male eurovision fans haha.
  13. Damn that dice ^_^
    James likes this.
  14. James ... and his things xD

    Hahahahaha! You proove it, Anette: Women and football :whistle:
  15. Nessie SWEET HOME ALABAMA

    hahahaahaha
  16. adamacs RUTH DAVIDSON FOR PM.

    After Saturday's games, it's all change at the top:
    1. Julio
    2. Merjan
    3. James
    There are only 4 points separating the top 5
    and the bottom 3:
    10. Adam
    11. Wiggles
    12. Anette

    Full results and updated scoreboard on Tuesday evening
    James likes this.
  17. Julio STRANGLES

    :cool:
    James likes this.
  18. NickEmpel BURGER AND FRIES

    For Tuesday:

    Group A:
    Azerbaijan - Germany 1-4

    Group C:
    Faroe Island - Estonia 0-2

    Group D:
    Belarus - Luxembourg 3-1
    Bosnia-Herzegovina - Albania 2-3

    Group E:
    Sweden - Finland 1-3
    San Marino - Hungary 0-7
  19. Nessie SWEET HOME ALABAMA

    must we predict on that as well, nickolassie
  20. Curtis Belgium is a non country.

    I believe most of us already did o_O

Like this page on Facebook




Comments posted on the forum and in the chat room are the sole opinion of the respective author and not escChat.com.
escChat.com © 2009 – 2022