•   days until the Eurovision Song Contest Final in Liverpool!
0

Eurovision 2015 - The Game

  1. Rua Haldor Lægreid Impersonator

  2. Teodor Moderator

    semi 1: :mk: & :dk:
    semi 2: :ch: & :ie:
  3. Genesis2703 Pointless

    Semi 1: :dk: & :mk:
    Semi 2: :cy: & :il:
  4. jw HI. I'M ADAM SCOTT.

  5. Jonny Ginger Tory Witch

    Semi 1: :am: + :by:
    Semi 2: :cz: + :pl:
  6. CTP Jass hater

  7. Mina Member with a "past"

  8. Nessie SWEET HOME ALABAMA

    Semi 1: :dk: :by:
    Semi 2: :ch: :pl:
  9. Merjan BOSOPOFO ELSIE

  10. ThatWelshOne Member

  11. James ... and his things xD

    semi 1: :dk: and :hu:

    semi 2: :ch: and :pl:
  12. DenDutch Well-Known Member

    Results

    Semi 1
    :dk: Anti Social Media - The Way You Are :dk:
    14th with 6 votes to go out
    [IMG]

    Semi 2
    :ch: Mélanie René - Time To Shine :ch:
    15th with 9 votes to go out
    [IMG]
  13. DenDutch Well-Known Member

    Round 4

    Semi 1
    1. :al: Albania - Elhaida Dani - I'm Alive
    2. :am: Armenia - Genealogy - Face The Shadow
    3. :by: Belarus - Uzari & Maimuna - Time
    4. :be: Belgium - Loïc Nottet - Rhythm Inside
    5. :ee: Estonia - Elina Born & Stig Rästa - Goodbye to Yesterday
    6. :ge: Georgia - Nina Sublatti - Warrior
    7. :gr: Greece - Maria Elena Kyriakou - One Last Breath
    8. :nl: Holland - Trijntje Oosterhuis - Walk Along
    9. :hu: Hungary - Boggie - Wars For Nothing
    10. :mk: Macedonia - Daniel Kajmakoski - Autumn Leaves
    11. :ro: Romania - Voltaj - De la capăt (All over Again)
    12. :ru: Russia - Polina Gagarina - A Million Voices
    13. :rs: Serbia - Bojana Stemenov - Beauty Never Lies
    14. :dk: Anti Social Media - The Way You Are - OUT
    15. :md: Eduard Romanyuta - I Want Your Love - OUT
    16. :fi: Pertti Kurikan Nimipäivät - Aina Mun Pitää - OUT
    Semi 2
    1. :az: Azerbaijan - Elnur Hüseynov - Hour of the Wolf
    2. :cy: Cyprus - John Karayiannis - One Thing I Should Have Done
    3. :cz: Czech Republic - Marta Jandová & Václav Noid Bartá - Hope Never Dies
    4. :is: Iceland - María Ólafsdottir - Unbroken
    5. :ie: Ireland - Molly Sterling - Playing with Numbers
    6. :il: Israel - Nadav Guedj - Golden Boy
    7. :lt: Lithuania - Vaidas Baumila & Monika Linkytė - This Time
    8. :mt: Malta - Amber - Warrior
    9. :me: Montenegro - Knez - Adio
    10. :no: Norway - Mørland & Debrah Scarlett - A Monster Like Me
    11. :pl: Poland - Monika Kuszyńska - In The Name of Love
    12. :pt: Portugal - Leonor Andrade - Há um mar que nos separa
    13. :si: Slovenia - Maraaya - Here For You
    14. :se: Sweden - Måns Zelmerlöw – Heroes
    15. :ch: Mélanie René - Time To Shine - OUT
    16. :lv: Aminata - Love Injected - OUT
    17. :sm: Michele Perniola & Anita Simoncini - Chain of Lights - OUT
    Post the 2 songs you like LEAST from EACH semi.
    Do not change your vote and do not vote tactically, when noted your votes won’t be counted and you’ll be out of the game.

    Only votes by regular chatters will be counted, so join us in the chat room if you aren’t there already!
  14. DenDutch Well-Known Member

    Semi 1: :rs: and :am:
    Semi 2: :pl: and :il:
  15. jw HI. I'M ADAM SCOTT.

  16. James ... and his things xD

  17. Julio STRANGLES

  18. NickEmpel BURGER AND FRIES

  19. Jonny Ginger Tory Witch

    Semi 1: :am: + :by:
    Semi 2: :cz: + :pl:

Like this page on Facebook




Comments posted on the forum and in the chat room are the sole opinion of the respective author and not escChat.com.
escChat.com © 2009 – 2023