•   days until the Eurovision Song Contest Final in Liverpool!
0

Eurovision 2015 - The Game

  1. James ... and his things xD

  2. CTP Jass hater

  3. Mina Member with a "past"

  4. ThatWelshOne Member

  5. Genesis2703 Pointless

  6. Jonny Ginger Tory Witch

  7. jw HI. I'M ADAM SCOTT.

  8. DenDutch Well-Known Member

    Results

    Semi 1
    :am: Genealogy - Face The Shadow :am:
    12th with 8 votes to go out
    [IMG]

    Semi 2
    :il: Nadav Guedj - Golden Boy :il:
    13th with 8 votes to go out
    [IMG]
  9. DenDutch Well-Known Member

    Round 6

    Semi 1
    1. :al: Albania - Elhaida Dani - I'm Alive
    2. :by: Belarus - Uzari & Maimuna - Time
    3. :be: Belgium - Loïc Nottet - Rhythm Inside
    4. :ee: Estonia - Elina Born & Stig Rästa - Goodbye to Yesterday
    5. :ge: Georgia - Nina Sublatti - Warrior
    6. :gr: Greece - Maria Elena Kyriakou - One Last Breath
    7. :nl: Holland - Trijntje Oosterhuis - Walk Along
    8. :mk: Macedonia - Daniel Kajmakoski - Autumn Leaves
    9. :ro: Romania - Voltaj - De la capăt (All over Again)
    10. :ru: Russia - Polina Gagarina - A Million Voices
    11. :rs: Serbia - Bojana Stemenov - Beauty Never Lies
    12. :am: Genealogy - Face The Shadow - OUT
    13. :hu: Boggie - Wars For Nothing - OUT
    14. :dk: Anti Social Media - The Way You Are - OUT
    15. :md: Eduard Romanyuta - I Want Your Love - OUT
    16. :fi: Pertti Kurikan Nimipäivät - Aina Mun Pitää - OUT
    Semi 2
    1. :az: Azerbaijan - Elnur Hüseynov - Hour of the Wolf
    2. :cy: Cyprus - John Karayiannis - One Thing I Should Have Done
    3. :cz: Czech Republic - Marta Jandová & Václav Noid Bartá - Hope Never Dies
    4. :is: Iceland - María Ólafsdottir - Unbroken
    5. :ie: Ireland - Molly Sterling - Playing with Numbers
    6. :lt: Lithuania - Vaidas Baumila & Monika Linkytė - This Time
    7. :mt: Malta - Amber - Warrior
    8. :me: Montenegro - Knez - Adio
    9. :no: Norway - Mørland & Debrah Scarlett - A Monster Like Me
    10. :pt: Portugal - Leonor Andrade - Há um mar que nos separa
    11. :si: Slovenia - Maraaya - Here For You
    12. :se: Sweden - Måns Zelmerlöw – Heroes
    13. :il: Nadav Guedj - Golden Boy - OUT
    14. :pl: Monika Kuszyńska - In The Name of Love - OUT
    15. :ch: Mélanie René - Time To Shine - OUT
    16. :lv: Aminata - Love Injected - OUT
    17. :sm: Michele Perniola & Anita Simoncini - Chain of Lights - OUT
    Post the 2 songs you like LEAST from EACH semi.
    Do not change your vote and do not vote tactically, when noted your votes won’t be counted and you’ll be out of the game.

    Only votes by regular chatters will be counted, so join us in the chat room if you aren’t there already!
  10. DenDutch Well-Known Member

    Semi 1: :rs: and :gr:
    Semi 2: :mt: and :me:
  11. Gian My avatar is fat and frumpy

    SF1: :ro: and :nl:
    SF2: :mt: and :pt:
  12. NickEmpel BURGER AND FRIES

  13. Julio STRANGLES

  14. CTP Jass hater

  15. Merjan BOSOPOFO ELSIE

  16. Genesis2703 Pointless

  17. Teodor Moderator

    semi 1: :be: & :mk:
    semi 2: :ie: & :cz:
  18. jw HI. I'M ADAM SCOTT.

Like this page on Facebook




Comments posted on the forum and in the chat room are the sole opinion of the respective author and not escChat.com.
escChat.com © 2009 – 2023