•   days until the Eurovision Song Contest Final in Rotterdam!
0

WC2014 Qualification Bettings (Otting Beds)!

  1. NickEmpel BURGER AND FRIES

    Group A
    October 11th - Croatia vs Belgium
    October 11th - Wales vs Macedonia
    October 15th - Belgium vs Wales
    October 15th - Scotland vs Croatia
    October 15th - Serbia vs Macedonia

    Group B
    October 11th - Armenia vs Bulgaria
    October 11th - Denmark vs Italy
    October 11th - Malta vs Czech Republic
    October 15th - Bulgaria vs Czech Republic
    October 15th - Denmark vs Malta
    October 15th - Italy vs Armenia

    Group C
    October 11th - Faroe Islands vs Kazakhstan
    October 11th - Germany vs Republic of Ireland
    October 11th - Sweden vs Austria
    October 15th - Faroe Islands vs Austria
    October 15th - Republic of Ireland vs Kazakhstan
    October 15th - Sweden vs Germany

    Group D
    October 11th - Andorra vs Romania
    October 11th - Estonia vs Turkey
    October 11th - Holland vs Hungary
    October 15th - Hungary vs Andorra
    October 15th - Romania vs Estonia
    October 15th - Turkey vs Holland

    Group E
    October 11th - Albania vs Switzerland
    October 11th - Iceland vs Cyprus
    October 11th - Slovenia vs Norway
    October 15th - Cyprus vs Albania
    October 15th - Norway vs Iceland
    October 15th - Switzerland vs Slovenia

    Group F
    October 11th - Azerbaijan vs Northern Ireland
    October 11th - Luxembourg vs Russia
    October 11th - Portugal vs Israel
    October 15th - Azerbaijan vs Russia
    October 15th - Israel vs Northern Ireland
    October 15th - Portugal vs Luxembourg

    Group G
    October 11th - Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Liechtenstein
    October 11th - Greece vs Slovakia
    October 11th - Lithuania vs Latvia
    October 15th - Greece vs Liechtenstein
    October 15th - Latvia vs Slovakia
    October 15th - Lithuania vs Bosnia & Herzegovina

    Group H
    October 11th - England vs Montenegro
    October 11th - Moldova vs San Marino
    October 11th - Ukraine vs Poland
    October 15th - England vs Poland
    October 15th - Montenegro vs Moldova
    October 15th - San Marino vs Ukraine

    Group I
    October 11th - Spain vs Belarus
    October 15th - France vs Finland
    October 15th - Spain vs Georgia

    Please post your predictions before: Friday, October 11th, noon UK Time
  2. Group A
    October 11th - Croatia vs Belgium 1-1
    October 11th - Wales vs Macedonia 1-1
    October 15th - Belgium vs Wales 3-0
    October 15th - Scotland vs Croatia 1-2
    October 15th - Serbia vs Macedonia 2-0
    Group B
    October 11th - Armenia vs Bulgaria 0-1
    October 11th - Denmark vs Italy 1-1
    October 11th - Malta vs Czech Republic 0-1
    October 15th - Bulgaria vs Czech Republic 1-1
    October 15th - Denmark vs Malta 4-0
    October 15th - Italy vs Armenia 3-0
    Group C
    October 11th - Faroe Islands vs Kazakhstan 1-1
    October 11th - Germany vs Republic of Ireland 2-0
    October 11th - Sweden vs Austria 1-1
    October 15th - Faroe Islands vs Austria 0-1
    October 15th - Republic of Ireland vs Kazakhstan 3-0
    October 15th - Sweden vs Germany 1-2
    Group D
    October 11th - Andorra vs Romania 0-2
    October 11th - Estonia vs Turkey 1-2
    October 11th - Holland vs Hungary 3-1
    October 15th - Hungary vs Andorra 3-0
    October 15th - Romania vs Estonia 2-0
    October 15th - Turkey vs Holland 1-0
    Group E
    October 11th - Albania vs Switzerland 0-2
    October 11th - Iceland vs Cyprus 1-0
    October 11th - Slovenia vs Norway 1-1
    October 15th - Cyprus vs Albania 2-1
    October 15th - Norway vs Iceland 2-1
    October 15th - Switzerland vs Slovenia 2-0
    Group F
    October 11th - Azerbaijan vs Northern Ireland 1-1
    October 11th - Luxembourg vs Russia 0-2
    October 11th - Portugal vs Israel 2-0
    October 15th - Azerbaijan vs Russia 0-2
    October 15th - Israel vs Northern Ireland 2-0
    October 15th - Portugal vs Luxembourg 4-0
    Group G
    October 11th - Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Liechtenstein 2-0
    October 11th - Greece vs Slovakia 1-0
    October 11th - Lithuania vs Latvia 1-1
    October 15th - Greece vs Liechtenstein 2-0
    October 15th - Latvia vs Slovakia 1-2
    October 15th - Lithuania vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-1
    Group H
    October 11th - England vs Montenegro 2-1
    October 11th - Moldova vs San Marino 3-1
    October 11th - Ukraine vs Poland 2-1
    October 15th - England vs Poland 2-1
    October 15th - Montenegro vs Moldova 2-1
    October 15th - San Marino vs Ukraine 0-5
    Group I
    October 11th - Spain vs Belarus 4-0
    October 15th - France vs Finland 2-1
    October 15th - Spain vs Georgia 3-0
  3. ThatWelshOne Member

    October 11th - Croatia vs Belgium 2-1
    October 11th - Wales vs Macedonia 1-2
    October 15th - Belgium vs Wales 3-0
    October 15th - Scotland vs Croatia 1-2
    October 15th - Serbia vs Macedonia 2-0

    Group B
    October 11th - Armenia vs Bulgaria 1-2
    October 11th - Denmark vs Italy 0-2
    October 11th - Malta vs Czech Republic 0-3
    October 15th - Bulgaria vs Czech Republic 1-1
    October 15th - Denmark vs Malta 2-0
    October 15th - Italy vs Armenia 2-0

    Group C
    October 11th - Faroe Islands vs Kazakhstan 0-1
    October 11th - Germany vs Republic of Ireland 2-0
    October 11th - Sweden vs Austria 2-0
    October 15th - Faroe Islands vs Austria 0-3
    October 15th - Republic of Ireland vs Kazakhstan 1-1
    October 15th - Sweden vs Germany 1-3

    Group D
    October 11th - Andorra vs Romania 0-2
    October 11th - Estonia vs Turkey 0-2
    October 11th - Holland vs Hungary 3-1
    October 15th - Hungary vs Andorra 2-0
    October 15th - Romania vs Estonia 1-1
    October 15th - Turkey vs Holland 1-2

    Group E
    October 11th - Albania vs Switzerland 0-1
    October 11th - Iceland vs Cyprus 2-0
    October 11th - Slovenia vs Norway 1-1
    October 15th - Cyprus vs Albania 1-2
    October 15th - Norway vs Iceland 2-1
    October 15th - Switzerland vs Slovenia 1-3

    Group F
    October 11th - Azerbaijan vs Northern Ireland 2-0
    October 11th - Luxembourg vs Russia 0-4
    October 11th - Portugal vs Israel 2-1
    October 15th - Azerbaijan vs Russia 0-3
    October 15th - Israel vs Northern Ireland 2-0
    October 15th - Portugal vs Luxembourg 3-0

    Group G
    October 11th - Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Liechtenstein 4-0
    October 11th - Greece vs Slovakia 2-1
    October 11th - Lithuania vs Latvia 1-1
    October 15th - Greece vs Liechtenstein 4-0
    October 15th - Latvia vs Slovakia 1-2
    October 15th - Lithuania vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-2

    Group H
    October 11th - England vs Montenegro 1-1
    October 11th - Moldova vs San Marino 2-0
    October 11th - Ukraine vs Poland 1-2
    October 15th - England vs Poland 1-0
    October 15th - Montenegro vs Moldova 1-0
    October 15th - San Marino vs Ukraine 0-3

    Group I
    October 11th - Spain vs Belarus 3-0
    October 15th - France vs Finland 2-0
    October 15th - Spain vs Georgia 2-1
  4. Nessie SWEET HOME ALABAMA

    October 11th - Croatia vs Belgium 0-2
    October 11th - Wales vs Macedonia 1-0
    October 15th - Belgium vs Wales 2-0
    October 15th - Scotland vs Croatia 0-1
    October 15th - Serbia vs Macedonia 1-0

    Group B
    October 11th - Armenia vs Bulgaria 1-0
    October 11th - Denmark vs Italy 1-2
    October 11th - Malta vs Czech Republic 0-2
    October 15th - Bulgaria vs Czech Republic 2-1
    October 15th - Denmark vs Malta 3-0
    October 15th - Italy vs Armenia 2-1

    Group C
    October 11th - Faroe Islands vs Kazakhstan 2-3
    October 11th - Germany vs Republic of Ireland 3-1
    October 11th - Sweden vs Austria 2-2
    October 15th - Faroe Islands vs Austria 0-2
    October 15th - Republic of Ireland vs Kazakhstan 2-1
    October 15th - Sweden vs Germany 0-2

    Group D
    October 11th - Andorra vs Romania 0-3
    October 11th - Estonia vs Turkey 1-2
    October 11th - Holland vs Hungary 2-1
    October 15th - Hungary vs Andorra 4-0
    October 15th - Romania vs Estonia 3-1
    October 15th - Turkey vs Holland 0-1

    Group E
    October 11th - Albania vs Switzerland 1-2
    October 11th - Iceland vs Cyprus 2-1
    October 11th - Slovenia vs Norway 1-2
    October 15th - Cyprus vs Albania 1-1
    October 15th - Norway vs Iceland 2-1
    October 15th - Switzerland vs Slovenia 3-1

    Group F
    October 11th - Azerbaijan vs Northern Ireland 1-0
    October 11th - Luxembourg vs Russia 2-3
    October 11th - Portugal vs Israel 2-1
    October 15th - Azerbaijan vs Russia 1-2
    October 15th - Israel vs Northern Ireland 3-0
    October 15th - Portugal vs Luxembourg 2-0

    Group G
    October 11th - Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Liechtenstein 3-1
    October 11th - Greece vs Slovakia 2-1
    October 11th - Lithuania vs Latvia 1-1
    October 15th - Greece vs Liechtenstein 2-0
    October 15th - Latvia vs Slovakia 2-1
    October 15th - Lithuania vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-1

    Group H
    October 11th - England vs Montenegro 2-1
    October 11th - Moldova vs San Marino 4-0
    October 11th - Ukraine vs Poland 2-1
    October 15th - England vs Poland 2-0
    October 15th - Montenegro vs Moldova 2-0
    October 15th - San Marino vs Ukraine 0-5

    Group I
    October 11th - Spain vs Belarus 2-0
    October 15th - France vs Finland 1-0
    October 15th - Spain vs Georgia 3-1
  5. Julio STRANGLES

    Group A
    October 11th - Croatia vs Belgium 0-1
    October 11th - Wales vs Macedonia 0-0
    October 15th - Belgium vs Wales 2-0
    October 15th - Scotland vs Croatia 0-1
    October 15th - Serbia vs Macedonia 2-0

    Group B
    October 11th - Armenia vs Bulgaria 0-0
    October 11th - Denmark vs Italy 2-1
    October 11th - Malta vs Czech Republic 0-3
    October 15th - Bulgaria vs Czech Republic 0-2
    October 15th - Denmark vs Malta 3-0
    October 15th - Italy vs Armenia 2-1

    Group C
    October 11th - Faroe Islands vs Kazakhstan 1-2
    October 11th - Germany vs Republic of Ireland 3-1
    October 11th - Sweden vs Austria 2-1
    October 15th - Faroe Islands vs Austria 1-2
    October 15th - Republic of Ireland vs Kazakhstan 1-0
    October 15th - Sweden vs Germany 1-2

    Group D
    October 11th - Andorra vs Romania 0-2
    October 11th - Estonia vs Turkey 0-1
    October 11th - Holland vs Hungary 2-1
    October 15th - Hungary vs Andorra 2-0
    October 15th - Romania vs Estonia 2-1
    October 15th - Turkey vs Holland 0-2

    Group E
    October 11th - Albania vs Switzerland 1-2
    October 11th - Iceland vs Cyprus 2-1
    October 11th - Slovenia vs Norway 0-2
    October 15th - Cyprus vs Albania 0-1
    October 15th - Norway vs Iceland 2-0
    October 15th - Switzerland vs Slovenia 2-1

    Group F
    October 11th - Azerbaijan vs Northern Ireland 2-1
    October 11th - Luxembourg vs Russia 1-3
    October 11th - Portugal vs Israel 1-0
    October 15th - Azerbaijan vs Russia 1-2
    October 15th - Israel vs Northern Ireland 2-0
    October 15th - Portugal vs Luxembourg 3-1

    Group G
    October 11th - Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Liechtenstein 3-0
    October 11th - Greece vs Slovakia 1-0
    October 11th - Lithuania vs Latvia 0-0
    October 15th - Greece vs Liechtenstein 2-0
    October 15th - Latvia vs Slovakia 1-0
    October 15th - Lithuania vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-1

    Group H
    October 11th - England vs Montenegro 2-0
    October 11th - Moldova vs San Marino 2-0
    October 11th - Ukraine vs Poland 1-0
    October 15th - England vs Poland 2-1
    October 15th - Montenegro vs Moldova 2-1
    October 15th - San Marino vs Ukraine 0-4

    Group I
    October 11th - Spain vs Belarus 1-0
    October 15th - France vs Finland 1-0
    October 15th - Spain vs Georgia 2-1
  6. Wiggles Administrator

    Group A
    October 11th - Croatia vs Belgium 2-0
    October 11th - Wales vs Macedonia 2-0
    October 15th - Belgium vs Wales 3-0
    October 15th - Scotland vs Croatia 1-2
    October 15th - Serbia vs Macedonia 3-0

    Group B
    October 11th - Armenia vs Bulgaria 0-2
    October 11th - Denmark vs Italy 2-2
    October 11th - Malta vs Czech Republic 0-3
    October 15th - Bulgaria vs Czech Republic 2-1
    October 15th - Denmark vs Malta 3-0
    October 15th - Italy vs Armenia 4-0

    Group C
    October 11th - Faroe Islands vs Kazakhstan 2-1
    October 11th - Germany vs Republic of Ireland 3-0
    October 11th - Sweden vs Austria 2-0
    October 15th - Faroe Islands vs Austria 0-2
    October 15th - Republic of Ireland vs Kazakhstan 3-1
    October 15th - Sweden vs Germany 2-2

    Group D
    October 11th - Andorra vs Romania 0-6
    October 11th - Estonia vs Turkey 1-2
    October 11th - Holland vs Hungary 1-1
    October 15th - Hungary vs Andorra 6-0
    October 15th - Romania vs Estonia 2-0
    October 15th - Turkey vs Holland 2-1

    Group E
    October 11th - Albania vs Switzerland 0-2
    October 11th - Iceland vs Cyprus 3-0
    October 11th - Slovenia vs Norway 1-1
    October 15th - Cyprus vs Albania 1-0
    October 15th - Norway vs Iceland 0-2
    October 15th - Switzerland vs Slovenia 4-1

    Group F
    October 11th - Azerbaijan vs Northern Ireland 2-0
    October 11th - Luxembourg vs Russia 0-3
    October 11th - Portugal vs Israel 2-0
    October 15th - Azerbaijan vs Russia 0-2
    October 15th - Israel vs Northern Ireland 2-0
    October 15th - Portugal vs Luxembourg 7-0

    Group G
    October 11th - Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Liechtenstein 4-0
    October 11th - Greece vs Slovakia 2-0
    October 11th - Lithuania vs Latvia 3-1
    October 15th - Greece vs Liechtenstein 5-0
    October 15th - Latvia vs Slovakia 2-1
    October 15th - Lithuania vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-2

    Group H
    October 11th - England vs Montenegro 2-2
    October 11th - Moldova vs San Marino 4-0
    October 11th - Ukraine vs Poland 3-1
    October 15th - England vs Poland 2-0
    October 15th - Montenegro vs Moldova 4-0
    October 15th - San Marino vs Ukraine 0-5

    Group I
    October 11th - Spain vs Belarus 3-0
    October 15th - France vs Finland 3-2
    October 15th - Spain vs Georgia 3-0
  7. Wiggles Administrator

    Just missing James, Mina and Nick now.
  8. James ... and his things xD

    Group A
    October 11th - Croatia vs Belgium 1-2
    October 11th - Wales vs Macedonia 1-1
    October 15th - Belgium vs Wales 2-0
    October 15th - Scotland vs Croatia 0-1
    October 15th - Serbia vs Macedonia 1-0

    Group B
    October 11th - Armenia vs Bulgaria 0-1
    October 11th - Denmark vs Italy 0-1
    October 11th - Malta vs Czech Republic 0-2
    October 15th - Bulgaria vs Czech Republic 1-2
    October 15th - Denmark vs Malta 3-0
    October 15th - Italy vs Armenia 2-0

    Group C
    October 11th - Faroe Islands vs Kazakhstan 0-2
    October 11th - Germany vs Republic of Ireland 3-0
    October 11th - Sweden vs Austria 1-0
    October 15th - Faroe Islands vs Austria 0-2
    October 15th - Republic of Ireland vs Kazakhstan 2-0
    October 15th - Sweden vs Germany 1-2

    Group D
    October 11th - Andorra vs Romania 0-2
    October 11th - Estonia vs Turkey 1-1
    October 11th - Holland vs Hungary 2-1
    October 15th - Hungary vs Andorra 2-0
    October 15th - Romania vs Estonia 0-1
    October 15th - Turkey vs Holland 0-2

    Group E
    October 11th - Albania vs Switzerland 0-2
    October 11th - Iceland vs Cyprus 2-1
    October 11th - Slovenia vs Norway 2-1
    October 15th - Cyprus vs Albania 1-0
    October 15th - Norway vs Iceland 2-1
    October 15th - Switzerland vs Slovenia 2-1

    Group F
    October 11th - Azerbaijan vs Northern Ireland 2-1
    October 11th - Luxembourg vs Russia 0-3
    October 11th - Portugal vs Israel 2-0
    October 15th - Azerbaijan vs Russia 0-2
    October 15th - Israel vs Northern Ireland 2-1
    October 15th - Portugal vs Luxembourg 3-0

    Group G
    October 11th - Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Liechtenstein 2-0
    October 11th - Greece vs Slovakia 1-0
    October 11th - Lithuania vs Latvia 0-0
    October 15th - Greece vs Liechtenstein 2-0
    October 15th - Latvia vs Slovakia 0-1
    October 15th - Lithuania vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 0-2

    Group H
    October 11th - England vs Montenegro 1-0
    October 11th - Moldova vs San Marino 3-0
    October 11th - Ukraine vs Poland 2-1
    October 15th - England vs Poland 1-0
    October 15th - Montenegro vs Moldova 2-0
    October 15th - San Marino vs Ukraine 0-4

    Group I
    October 11th - Spain vs Belarus 2-0
    October 15th - France vs Finland 2-1
    October 15th - Spain vs Georgia 2-0
  9. NickEmpel BURGER AND FRIES

    Group A
    October 11th - Croatia vs Belgium 1-2
    October 11th - Wales vs Macedonia 1-1
    October 15th - Belgium vs Wales 3-0
    October 15th - Scotland vs Croatia 1-0
    October 15th - Serbia vs Macedonia 2-1

    Group B
    October 11th - Armenia vs Bulgaria 1-3
    October 11th - Denmark vs Italy 1-1
    October 11th - Malta vs Czech Republic 0-4
    October 15th - Bulgaria vs Czech Republic 1-1
    October 15th - Denmark vs Malta 3-0
    October 15th - Italy vs Armenia 2-0

    Group C
    October 11th - Faroe Islands vs Kazakhstan 0-2
    October 11th - Germany vs Republic of Ireland 4-1
    October 11th - Sweden vs Austria 0-1
    October 15th - Faroe Islands vs Austria 0-4
    October 15th - Republic of Ireland vs Kazakhstan 3-0
    October 15th - Sweden vs Germany 1-3

    Group D
    October 11th - Andorra vs Romania 0-4
    October 11th - Estonia vs Turkey 1-1
    October 11th - Holland vs Hungary 2-2
    October 15th - Hungary vs Andorra 6-0
    October 15th - Romania vs Estonia 0-0
    October 15th - Turkey vs Holland 1-3

    Group E
    October 11th - Albania vs Switzerland 1-2
    October 11th - Iceland vs Cyprus 3-1
    October 11th - Slovenia vs Norway 1-1
    October 15th - Cyprus vs Albania 1-0
    October 15th - Norway vs Iceland 0-1
    October 15th - Switzerland vs Slovenia 0-0

    Group F
    October 11th - Azerbaijan vs Northern Ireland 1-1
    October 11th - Luxembourg vs Russia 0-3
    October 11th - Portugal vs Israel 2-0
    October 15th - Azerbaijan vs Russia 1-1
    October 15th - Israel vs Northern Ireland 2-1
    October 15th - Portugal vs Luxembourg 4-0

    Group G
    October 11th - Bosnia & Herzegovina vs Liechtenstein 3-0
    October 11th - Greece vs Slovakia 2-1
    October 11th - Lithuania vs Latvia 1-0
    October 15th - Greece vs Liechtenstein 2-0
    October 15th - Latvia vs Slovakia 1-3
    October 15th - Lithuania vs Bosnia & Herzegovina 1-2

    Group H
    October 11th - England vs Montenegro 1-0
    October 11th - Moldova vs San Marino 3-0
    October 11th - Ukraine vs Poland 1-2
    October 15th - England vs Poland 1-1
    October 15th - Montenegro vs Moldova 2-0
    October 15th - San Marino vs Ukraine 0-5

    Group I
    October 11th - Spain vs Belarus 3-0
    October 15th - France vs Finland 0-1
    October 15th - Spain vs Georgia 3-0
  10. Wiggles Administrator

    Now, because I've moved residence again, I can't log into chat, something I'll discuss with mgf jw in a few days, as I'm in this room only for one or two days.

    I can however conclude the otting beds game, seeing as it finished tonight (that is, assuming it ends with the group round, maybe you'd like to predict the playoffs as well, but that's up to Nick, or Julio, or whomever instigated this whole thing). The most important result tonight was of course that Iceland got a better result than Slovenia and therefore extend the qualifying run to at least the play-off round.

    Now, on to the results of the last round:

    It was quite even, with some familiar patterns, like James finishing high. As Mina either forgot or simply neglected to predict, she fell several places, but her good run until now can be seen in her points/results ratio. This is how the round went:

    [IMG]

    Sok seems to have had the worst round, but it was quite even. Nessie didn't do fantastically, but although his good run has maybe come to an end, he still left me far behind in the final table. James won the round, closely followed by Julio. Nick couldn't follow his EscChat contest win with a round win, but he's right in the middle

    So, the final table (at least pre-playoffs) looks like this:

    [IMG]

    James is on top with a 40 point lead, Nessie is a comfortable second and Julio firmly in third. Had Sok got one point more than me, he'd have overtaken me, but as I scored better than him I held on, although as previously explained, he made fewer predictions in all.

    Mina, possibly avoiding being burned at the stakes, as indicated in the first post, didn't predict and therefore has 50 fewer games than the top bunch. She yielded four places in the process and ended 6th, but her points/results ratio is still 3rd best. Incidentally, James had the best ratio too. I still wouldn't suggest he take up betting for money, that only leads to homelessness and a long beard with flies in it.

    Berk, not having predicted but once, is relegated to the Maltese division.
    Nessie likes this.
  11. Congrats Wiggles :is: :up:
    Wiggles likes this.
  12. ThatWelshOne Member

    Congrats indeed :D :is:
    Wiggles likes this.
  13. James ... and his things xD

    Good job, Wiggles. You're good at this! Thanks.
    Wiggles likes this.
  14. NickEmpel BURGER AND FRIES

    So, here are the final matches. European playoffs:

    15 November:
    Portugal - Sweden
    Ukraine - France
    Greece - Romania
    Iceland - Croatia

    19 November:
    Sweden - Portugal
    France - Ukraine
    Romania - Greece
    Croatia - Iceland

    Please predict before 15 November, 19.00 UK Time!
  15. 15 November:
    Portugal - Sweden 2-1
    Ukraine - France 1-1
    Greece - Romania 1-0
    Iceland - Croatia 0-2 :(

    19 November:
    Sweden - Portugal 1-1
    France - Ukraine 2-0
    Romania - Greece 0-0
    Croatia - Iceland 2-0 :(
  16. ThatWelshOne Member

    15 November:
    Portugal - Sweden 2-0
    Ukraine - France 1-0
    Greece - Romania 2-0
    Iceland - Croatia 1-2

    19 November:
    Sweden - Portugal 1-2
    France - Ukraine 0-1
    Romania - Greece 0-2
    Croatia - Iceland 0-1
  17. Nessie SWEET HOME ALABAMA

    15 November:
    Portugal - Sweden 2-0
    Ukraine - France 1-1
    Greece - Romania 0-1
    Iceland - Croatia 0-2

    19 November:
    Sweden - Portugal 0-1
    France - Ukraine 1-2
    Romania - Greece 1-1
    Croatia - Iceland 1-0
  18. Julio STRANGLES

    15 November:

    Portugal - Sweden 2-1
    Ukraine - France 1-1
    Greece - Romania 1-0
    Iceland - Croatia 0-2

    19 November:

    Sweden - Portugal 0 -1
    France - Ukraine 1-2
    Romania - Greece 0-1
    Croatia - Iceland 2-1
  19. Wiggles Administrator

    15 November:
    Portugal - Sweden 2-2
    Ukraine - France 0-1
    Greece - Romania 2-0
    Iceland - Croatia 1-0

    19 November:
    Sweden - Portugal 3-2
    France - Ukraine 3-0
    Romania - Greece 2-1
    Croatia - Iceland 1-1
    sokrates1988 likes this.
  20. NickEmpel BURGER AND FRIES

    15 November:
    Portugal - Sweden 3-1
    Ukraine - France 2-1
    Greece - Romania 1-0
    Iceland - Croatia 1-0

    19 November:
    Sweden - Portugal 2-1
    France - Ukraine 3-2
    Romania - Greece 1-2
    Croatia - Iceland 2-1

Like this page on Facebook




Comments posted on the forum and in the chat room are the sole opinion of the respective author and not escChat.com.
escChat.com © 2009 – 2020